財團法人臺北市來春教育基金會
第13屆春天畫展得獎名單
甲組
|
學校
|
姓名
|
指導老師
|
青少年
|
|||
金牌
|
臺北市南門國中
|
吳侑臻
|
賴昕
|
金牌
|
彰化藝術高中國中部
|
王香喜
|
王德蕙
|
銀牌
|
台北市啟智學校
|
詹皓宇
|
張文于、黃淑華
|
銀牌
|
台灣師大附中國中部
|
徐靖遠
|
張婷婷
|
銅牌
|
台北市三民國中
|
楊佳霖
|
洪鈺婷
|
銅牌
|
新竹市光復中學
|
陳俊宇
|
留可珊
|
佳作
|
彰化縣和美高中國中部
|
林鈺翔
|
柯香如
|
佳作
|
新北市育林國中
|
洪琬珺
|
吳明珍
|
佳作
|
新北市光仁中學
|
林柔吟
|
何宣儀
|
佳作
|
台北市金華國中
|
陳奕涵
|
林宥辰
|
佳作
|
彰化藝術高中國中部
|
梁龍喆
|
林旻柔
|
佳作
|
台北市誠正國中
|
闕瑋辰
|
陳之君
|
佳作
|
新北市深坑國中
|
秦家凱
|
吳聖峰、郭坤儀
|
佳作
|
台北市景興國中
|
曾楚薰
|
余素玲
|
佳作
|
臺北市私立泰北高級中學
|
梁光武
|
蔡明智
|
高年級
|
|||
金牌
|
台北市三玉國小
|
程郁臻
|
王梓怡
|
銀牌
|
台北市幸安國小
|
李俊廷
|
陳怡甄
|
銀牌
|
新北市秀朗國小
|
蔡逸昕
|
倪嘉妤
|
銅牌
|
台北市大理國小
|
胡興全
|
張晏華
|
佳作
|
台北市東門國小
|
葉柏宏
|
丁凰雅
|
佳作
|
台北市士東國小
|
吳柏穎
|
曾美淑、胡詠菁
|
佳作
|
台北市健康國小
|
張越鈞
|
唐睿騏
|
佳作
|
台北市建安國小
|
范顥馨
|
楊宜璟
|
佳作
|
台北市新湖國小
|
黃螢薰
|
黃惠苓、陳立仁
|
佳作
|
花蓮縣化仁國小
|
賴鵬文
|
陳嘉志
|
佳作
|
台北市芝山國小
|
陳睿瑜
|
林久鈺
|
佳作
|
台北市芝山國小
|
李冠霖
|
林久鈺
|
佳作
|
台北市大理國小
|
曾柏惟
|
張晏華
|
佳作
|
台北市大理國小
|
洪新儀
|
張晏華
|
佳作
|
台北市葫蘆國小
|
郭芝庭
|
蕭靜鈺、張鳳儀
|
低年級
|
|||
金牌
|
台北市芝山國小
|
李承恩
|
林久鈺
|
金牌
|
台北市辛亥國小
|
周莆芳
|
周靖麗
|
銀牌
|
台北市幸安國小
|
沈政輝
|
張婷婷
|
銀牌
|
新北市三峽區龍埔國小
|
林義宸
|
李青祐
|
銅牌
|
台中教育大學附設實驗小學
|
廖靖凱
|
郭秉勳
|
銅牌
|
台北市延平國小
|
鄭福來
|
陳淑貞
|
佳作
|
台北市東園國小
|
陳洛溏
|
許瑋琪、洪偉翔
|
佳作
|
台北市士東國小
|
廖堉翔
|
曾美淑、胡詠菁
|
佳作
|
台北市大龍國小
|
周冠佑
|
楊靜靜、李佳靜
|
佳作
|
台中市文雅國小
|
蔡宇謙
|
莊凱喬
|
佳作
|
台北市新湖國小
|
戴嘉樂
|
黃惠苓、陳孟妏
|
佳作
|
台北市士東國小
|
安諾愛
|
曾美淑、胡詠菁
|
佳作
|
桃園市武漢國小
|
汪秀菁
|
林佑、黃安慶、彭月琴
|
佳作
|
台北市文昌國小
|
蘇怡婷
|
賴君達、林月眉
|
佳作
|
台北市延平國小
|
胡瑞翔
|
陳淑貞
|
佳作
|
彰化縣員林市育英國小
|
姚秉勳
|
王佳欣
|
佳作
|
台北市芝山國小
|
簡晨恩
|
林久鈺
|
乙組
|
|||
青少年
|
|||
金牌
|
台北市南門國中
|
范瑜倢
|
柳玨安
|
銀牌
|
新北市桃子腳國中小
|
陳冠妤
|
林怡如
|
銅牌
|
台南市南寧高中國中部
|
劉浩恩
|
黃鈿凱
|
佳作
|
台中市后綜高中國中部
|
許詠鈞
|
賴世修
|
佳作
|
彰化縣藝術高中
|
黃祥富
|
王德蕙
|
高年級
|
|||
金牌
|
台北市玉成國小
|
潘宥杰
|
黃淑華
|
銀牌
|
新北市修德國小
|
杜明蓁
|
劉麗玉
|
銅牌
|
彰化縣北斗國小
|
賴辰彥
|
凃麗鳳
|
佳作
|
彰化市靜修國小
|
蘇珉諠
|
林燕芬
|
低年級
|
|||
金牌
|
彰化市靜修國小
|
蘇家賢
|
林燕芬
|
銀牌
|
台北市士東國小
|
李怡玄
|
曾美淑、胡詠菁
|
銅牌
|
桃園市埔心國小
|
黃佳怡
|
潘庭瑜
|
佳作
|
台北市仁愛國小
|
程楷涵
|
蕭儒琳
|
佳作
|
台北市三玉國小
|
汪采函
|
丁儷蓉、陸平
|
丙組
|
|||
金牌
|
彰化縣和美實驗學校
|
沈宜潔
|
陳寶寬 王琴珍
|
金牌
|
台中市大雅國中
|
蔡志杰
|
曾素貞、劉以柔
|
金牌
|
台北市光仁中學
|
黃韻伃
|
吳佳甜
|
銀牌
|
苗栗縣照南國中
|
黃柏鑫
|
林婉懿
|
銀牌
|
台中市大雅國中
|
莊永佛
|
曾素貞、劉以柔
|
銅牌
|
彰化市泰和國小
|
蔡慧婕
|
洪淑君、吳翠華
|
佳作
|
新北市私立中和發展中心
|
范世葦
|
趙曉麗
|
佳作
|
台北市光仁中學
|
洪子媛
|
高逸婷
|
佳作
|
南投縣草屯國小
|
高莉庭
|
吳韻如
|
佳作
|
雲林特殊教育學校
|
王子萱
|
李正傑
|
佳作
|
台中市立大雅國中
|
方有鎮
|
曾素貞、劉以柔
|
佳作
|
台中市立大雅國中
|
游騰鈞
|
劉以柔
|
佳作
|
台北市長安國中
|
陳翰力
|
賴孟芬、卓宜貞
|
佳作
|
南投縣草屯國小
|
吳佳軒
|
陳培培
|
佳作
|
苗栗縣照南國小
|
林映妤
|
林婉懿
|
佳作
|
彰化市泰和國小
|
廖于萱
|
曾楹桂
|
佳作
|
台北市百齡高中國中部
|
陳思瑄
|
陳佳瑜
|
佳作
|
苗栗縣香山國中
|
陳鏵逸
|
張雅萍
|
丁組
|
|||
佳作
|
新竹市立香山國中
|
柯茗家
|
林婉懿
|
佳作
|
|||
戊組
|
|||
金牌
|
南投縣水里國中
|
田巧恩
|
林宛儒
|
銀牌
|
南投縣水里國中
|
全浩軒
|
張益誌
|
銅牌
|
南投縣水里國中
|
史敏薰
|
林宛儒
|
佳作
|
南投縣信義國小
|
史立威
|
黃淑雯、張維珍
|
佳作
|
台中市文雅國小
|
陳 曦
|
莊凱喬
|
佳作
|
南投縣信義國小
|
呂芷苓
|
黃淑雯、張維珍
|
學前組
|
|||
佳作
|
臺北市立信義幼兒園
|
陳宥靜
|
殷瑋慈
|
沒有留言:
張貼留言